RESULTS
  1. FRIDAY PREMIER LEAGUE

    FRIDAY PREMIER LEAGUE

    No. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Result
    1 Rob Zagarella 0 0 4 0 1 0         5
    2 Ben Joseph 2 1 1 4 2 4         14
    3 Alan Watts 1 2 4 1 0 0         8
    4 Andrew Bates 1 4 4 1 4 4         18
    5 William Yang 1 2 4 2 2 0         11
    6 Tim Frazer 2 4 1 4 4 4         19
    7 John Bruce 4 4 4 4 4 1         21
    8 Mark Cowper 2 4 4 4 1 2         17
    9 Trent Karroll 1 0 1 1 1 0         4

     

  2. THURSDAY PAIRS COMP

    THURSDAY PAIRS COMP 730pm

    No. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Result
    1 Adrian/Jarek 3 3               6
    2 Jimmy/Storman 1 3               4
    3 Jason/Tom   1                
    4 Tim/Dave   B                
    5 Turno/Murray B 1               1
    6 Darren/Lachy 0 3               3
    7 Sven/Gav 4 3               7
    8 Justin/Andrew 0 B                
    9 Tom/Bruce 1 4               5
    10 Scanno/Ash B 1               1

     

  3. WEDNESDAY DIVISION 2

    WEDNESDAY DIVISION 2

    No. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Result
    1 Rob Betke 1 4 1 4 4 4 2   20
    2 Richard Gall 4 4 1 1 2 1 2   15
    3 Garrik Cong 4 4 1 1 2 4 0   16
    4 John Temple Cole 1 2 0 4 4 4 4   19
    5 Richard Mcmahon 4 1 4 4 4 2 2   21
    6 Chris Cowan 1 1 0 0 1 4 0   7
    7 Alex Johns 1 2 4 0 4 0 1   12
    8 David Arkins 4 2 4 0 2 4 4   20
    9 Rob Gerega 1 4 2 4 0 2 4   17
    10 Simon Hanley 4 4 4 4 4 2 4   26

     

  4. TUESDAY DIVISION 3

    TUESDAY DIVISION 3

    No. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Result
    1 Jo Borg 4 4 2 4 4 2 4   24
    2 Leon Pasternak 0 0 0 0 1 2 0   3
    3 Graham Simpson 2 2 4 2 4 2 0   16
    4 Lachlan Gyles 4 4 4 2 2 4 2   22
    5 Nick Gill 1 0 0 1 4 1 0   7
    6 Mark Alder 0 2 0 0 0 2 0   4

     

  5. MONDAY DIVISION 4

    MONDAY DIVISION 4

    No. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Result
    1 Jo Borg 4 1 4 2 1 2         10
    2 Leon Pasternak 1 1 0 1 0 1       4  
    3 Juan Marin 4 1 4 4 1 4       18  
    4 Graham Simpson 1 4 0 4 4 1         13
    5 Lachlan Gyles 1 4 4 4 4 4       21  
    6 Andrew McIntyre 0 1 1 1 0 2         5
    7 John White 0 4 2 0 1 4       11  
    8 Denise Antiohos 1 1 1 1 1 1         5

     

  6. N.S.T.A COMPETITIONS

    N.S.T.A COMPETITIONS

    No. Name Result
    1   0

     

5a William Street,
Roseville Sydney 2069
info@rosevilletennisacademy.com
ROSEVILLE TENNIS ACADEMY
© 2012 Roseville Tennis Academy, Designed by C2P